Harris Relay

Splits

28 controls, limit 4 hours 10minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Julian Simpson OD DEV M40 280 44:28 280     S1, 40, 41, 31, 43, 44, 46, 47, 33, 48, 49, 50, 51, 34, 32, 45, 35, 52, 53, 36, 54, 42, 55, 37, 56, 38, 39, 57, 58, F1
2nd Simon St Leger-Harris CREAM M60 190 58:43 190     S1, 40, 41, 31, 43, 44, 46, 47, 33, 32, 34, 35, 52, 53, 36, 37, 38, 39, 57, 58, F1
3rd Martin Yeo DEVON M21 180 41:58 180     S1, 31, 43, 44, 46, 32, 33, 47, 49, 50, 51, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 56, 39, 57, F1
4th Graham Hartley QOVADIS M50 180 53:30 180     S1, 31, 43, 44, 46, 47, 33, 48, 32, 45, 35, 34, 49, 50, 51, 36, 37, 38, 39, F1
5th Karen Lewis QO TED W50 180 111:42 180     S1, 41, 31, 43, 44, 32, 33, 47, 49, 50, 51, 35, 34, 45, 36, 37, 38, 57, 39, F1
6th Clive Hallett ICE CRE M55 170 32:36 170     S1, 31, 54, 32, 48, 33, 49, 50, 51, 34, 35, 52, 53, 36, 37, 38, 39, 58, F1
7th Peter Suba WSX M40 170 38:45 170     S1, 31, 32, 45, 34, 48, 33, 47, 49, 50, 51, 35, 52, 53, 36, 37, 38, 39, F1
8th David Mullins SARUM M65 170 61:05 170     S1, 31, 32, 48, 33, 47, 49, 50, 51, 34, 35, 52, 53, 54, 36, 37, 38, 39, F1
9th Paul Gebbett ICE CRE M45 160 30:39 160     S1, 41, 31, 42, 43, 44, 46, 47, 33, 32, 45, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, F1
10th Alison Simmons CREAM T W60 160 32:53 160     S1, 41, 31, 43, 44, 46, 47, 33, 32, 45, 34, 35, 36, 55, 37, 38, 39, F1
11th Andy Rimes ST QO M55 160 45:23 160     S1, 39, 38, 37, 36, 53, 52, 35, 51, 50, 49, 33, 48, 34, 32, 54, 31, F1
12th Steve Robertson ST QO M65 160 46:16 160     S1, 40, 41, 31, 42, 43, 44, 46, 47, 33, 32, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, F1
13th Brian Hart SARUM M70 160 61:03 160     S1, 31, 44, 46, 32, 33, 34, 35, 45, 55, 36, 37, 38, 56, 39, 58, 57, F1
14th James Crickmore WSX M21 150 30:13 150     S1, 40, 31, 43, 44, 46, 32, 33, 34, 35, 42, 54, 36, 37, 38, 39, F1
15th Rob Hick WSX M55 150 31:52 150     S1, 41, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 52, 36, 37, 56, 38, 55, 39, 57, 58, F1
16th Adrian Taylor DEVON M60 150 35:26 150     S1, 31, 32, 33, 48, 34, 45, 35, 52, 53, 36, 37, 38, 39, 57, 58, F1
17th Bryan Smith DEVON M65 150 41:39 150     S1, 40, 41, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 42, 54, 36, 55, 37, 38, 39, 58, F1
18th Trevor Crowe CREAM M65 150 56:16 150     S1, 31, 32, 45, 34, 48, 33, 49, 50, 51, 35, 52, 36, 37, 38, 39, F1
19th Martin Lewis QOVADIS M50 150 56:21 150     S1, 40, 41, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 55, 38, 56, 57, 39, 58, F1
20th Christopher Moon CREAM T M65 150 56:45 150     S1, 40, 54, 35, 34, 33, 32, 31, 55, 36, 37, 56, 38, 57, 39, 58, F1
21st John Simmons CREAM T M65 150 62:26 150     S1, 39, 38, 37, 36, 53, 52, 35, 51, 50, 49, 33, 48, 32, 31, 34, F1
22nd Jackie Hallett ICE CRE W60 130 32:59 130     S1, 40, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 55, 37, 38, 56, 57, 39, F1
23rd Rosie Wych ST QO W60 130 49:44 130     S1, 55, 37, 36, 35, 34, 33, 32, 31, 39, 38, 56, 57, 58, F1
24th Elizabeth Treherne CREAM W50 130 58:49 130     S1, 31, 42, 54, 35, 34, 32, 33, 36, 55, 37, 38, 56, 39, F1
25th Denise Mullins SARUM W65 130 61:03 130     S1, 41, 31, 43, 32, 33, 34, 35, 42, 40, 36, 37, 38, 39, F1
26th Isla Simpson OD DEV W10 130 79:18 130     S1, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 55, 37, 56, 38, 39, 57, 58, F1
27th Roger Craddock QOVADIS M75 130 110:34 130     S1, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 53, 52, 36, 54, 42, 37, 38, 39, F1
28th Annabelle Lewis QO TED W12 130 111:53 130     S1, 31, 46, 32, 33, 34, 35, 52, 53, 36, 37, 38, 56, 39, F1
29th Oliver Lewis QO TED M10 120 110:44 120     S1, 40, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 55, 39, 58, F1
30th Alan Simpson OD DEV M75 90 79:37 90     S1, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, F1

One Hour Score

Splits

28 controls, limit 1 hour

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Tom Perry DEVON M14 270 55:17 270     S1, 41, 31, 40, 42, 43, 44, 46, 47, 33, 48, 49, 50, 51, 34, 45, 32, 35, 52, 53, 36, 37, 55, 38, 56, 39, 57, 58, F1
2nd Rob Parkinson DEVON M60 270 56:09 270     S1, 40, 41, 31, 42, 43, 44, 46, 47, 33, 48, 32, 45, 35, 52, 34, 49, 50, 51, 53, 36, 37, 55, 39, 38, 56, 57, 58, F1
3rd Damian Wilson DEVON M45 270 60:09 280 -10   S1, 40, 41, 31, 54, 42, 43, 44, 46, 47, 49, 50, 51, 34, 48, 33, 32, 45, 35, 52, 53, 36, 37, 55, 39, 38, 56, 57, 58, F1
4th Andy Reynolds DEVON M50 250 58:57 250     S1, 41, 40, 31, 43, 44, 46, 47, 33, 49, 50, 51, 34, 48, 32, 45, 35, 52, 42, 54, 37, 56, 38, 39, 57, 58, F1
5th Andrew Hotchkiss DEVON M55 230 58:29 230     S1, 41, 40, 31, 43, 44, 46, 32, 33, 47, 49, 50, 51, 35, 34, 48, 45, 54, 36, 37, 55, 39, 57, 58, F1
6th Laura Johnstone Stoker & Mike Steward IND W21 220 53:16 220     S1, 40, 41, 31, 43, 44, 46, 47, 33, 48, 34, 51, 35, 52, 53, 36, 37, 55, 38, 56, 57, 39, 58, F1
7th Carolyn Dent BOK W55 210 56:29 210     S1, 40, 41, 31, 43, 44, 46, 47, 33, 49, 50, 51, 35, 52, 36, 37, 55, 39, 38, 56, 57, 58, F1
8th Carol Pearce DEVON W70 200 57:12 200     S1, 41, 31, 43, 44, 46, 47, 33, 48, 32, 45, 34, 35, 52, 42, 54, 40, 55, 39, 57, 58, F1
9th Louis Atkins IND M14 180 51:52 180     S1, 58, 57, 56, 38, 39, 37, 55, 36, 54, 42, 45, 32, 46, 44, 43, 31, 41, 40, F1
10th John Pearce DEVON M70 180 54:41 180     S1, 41, 31, 40, 42, 45, 32, 33, 47, 46, 44, 43, 58, 57, 38, 56, 37, 55, 39, F1
11th Arthur Boyt KERNO M75 170 58:07 170     S1, 41, 31, 44, 46, 32, 45, 35, 52, 54, 42, 40, 55, 37, 38, 39, 57, 58, F1
12th Dave Holley IND M45 150 57:59 150     S1, 40, 31, 41, 43, 44, 46, 32, 45, 35, 34, 33, 47, 49, 52, 54, F1
13th Ben Perry DEVON M12 150 58:09 150     S1, 41, 31, 43, 44, 46, 47, 33, 49, 51, 35, 52, 54, 39, 57, 58, F1
14th Ali White KERNO W50 140 59:51 140     S1, 40, 31, 43, 44, 46, 47, 33, 49, 50, 51, 35, 52, 54, 55, F1
n/c Ali White KERNO W50 140 61:07 160 -20   S1, 55, 36, 53, 52, 35, 45, 32, 43, 31, 41, 58, 56, 38, 37, 39, 57, F1
15th Alison Reynolds DEVON W50 140 61:13 160 -20   S1, 41, 31, 43, 44, 46, 47, 33, 49, 50, 51, 48, 34, 35, 52, 36, 55, F1
16th Rohan Sugier- Sohel IND M10 130 53:42 130     S1, 41, 31, 43, 44, 46, 32, 45, 40, 55, 39, 38, 57, 58, F1
17th Charlotte Sugier-Sohel IND W14 130 53:43 130     S1, 41, 31, 43, 44, 46, 32, 45, 40, 55, 39, 38, 57, 58, F1
18th Sean Wolstenholme DEVON M55 130 59:42 130     S1, 40, 31, 43, 44, 46, 47, 33, 34, 49, 51, 52, 45, 32, F1
19th Rae Simpson CLOK W10 100 58:00 100     S1, 40, 31, 41, 58, 57, 38, 56, 37, 36, 54, F1
20th Rebecca, Rae and Lauren Simpson CLOK W4 100 58:03 100     S1, 40, 31, 41, 58, 57, 38, 56, 37, 36, 54, F1
21st Helen Taylor DEVON W55 90 63:10 130 -40   S1, 41, 40, 31, 43, 44, 46, 32, 45, 35, 52, 53, 36, 55, F1
22nd Thijs Bandsma IND M10 70 53:03 70     S1, 40, 35, 32, 46, 44, 43, 31, F1
23rd Mike Kite WIM M70 50 65:05 110 -60   S1, 40, 41, 31, 42, 54, 45, 32, 48, 34, 35, 52, F1
24th Valerie Livsey DEVON W75 -30 71:05 90 -120   S1, 31, 43, 44, 46, 47, 33, 32, 45, 40, F1
25th Senna Bandsma IND W12 -40 69:12 60 -100   S1, 41, 31, 43, 46, 49, 47, F1
26th Christine Vince KERNO W65 -170 86:22 100 -270   S1, 40, 41, 31, 43, 44, 46, 47, 49, 50, 33, F1
27th Arthur Vince KERNO M75 -450 129:25 250 -700   S1, 41, 40, 31, 43, 44, 46, 47, 33, 48, 32, 45, 35, 52, 34, 49, 50, 51, 53, 37, 55, 38, 56, 39, 57, 58, F1
dnf Judy Craddock QO W70 0   0     S1