7.54km 175m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ben Chesters | SARUM | M35 | 56:38 |
2nd | Matthew Atkins | DEVON | M45 | 63:27 |
3rd | Duncan Taylor | DEVON | M21 | 68:43 |
4th | Cecilie Anderson | BOK | W18 | 69:19 |
5th | Christian Saxtoft | BOK | M50 | 71:17 |
6th | Tim Lenton | IND | M40 | 73:18 |
7th | Sean Rowe | DEVON | M18 | 73:52 |
8th | Steve Edmonds | DEVON | M55 | 74:46 |
9th | Phil Newall | KERNO | M50 | 77:39 |
10th | Damian Wilson | DEVON | M45 | 96:04 |
11th | Tony Smith | DEVON | M60 | 125:54 |
12th | Stephen Eastley | KERNO | M60 | 126:28 |
13th | Wendy Smith | DEVON | W55 | 132:26 |
6.36km 170m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Grey Grierson | DEVON | M18 | 58:39 |
2nd | Adrian Taylor | DEVON | M60 | 69:33 |
3rd | Mike Wimpenny | DEVON | M65 | 70:43 |
4th | Tom Lillicrap | DEVON | M65 | 73:02 |
5th | Pete Newman | DEVON | M55 | 74:12 |
6th | Malcolm Hilton | DEVON | M45 | 75:48 |
7th | Dave Marr | OD | M60 | 76:37 |
8th | Andrew Eaton-Hart | DEVON | M45 | 83:19 |
9th | Barbara Keenan | DEVON | W45 | 84:30 |
10th | Nick Hockey | DEVON | M65 | 85:07 |
11th | Robert Naylor | DEVON | M45 | 86:26 |
12th | Mark Wright | IND | M50 | 88:42 |
13th | John Chesters | DEVON | M60 | 88:47 |
14th | Sam Peat | DEVON | M18 | 91:03 |
15th | Hana Skuckova | DEVON | W50 | 93:17 |
16th | Adele Newall | KERNO | W50 | 95:32 |
17th | Bryan Smith | DEVON | M60 | 97:39 |
18th | Alan Simpson | DEVON | M70 | 103:03 |
m9 m12-16 | Team Chloe | DEVON | W16 | 74:55 |
4.21km 100m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jonty Eaton-Hart | DEVON | M16 | 47:01 |
2nd | Flurry Grierson | DEVON | M14 | 47:59 |
3rd | Chris Perry | DEVON | M45 | 48:03 |
4th | Dom Walker | DEVON | M16 | 48:57 |
5th | Will Stokes | DEVON | M16 | 58:36 |
6th | Christopher Virgo | DEVON | M65 | 58:55 |
7th | Peter Stewart | SOC | M50 | 59:01 |
8th | Jill Green | DEVON | W70 | 65:11 |
9th | Ian Whitehead | DVO | M60 | 65:34 |
10th | David Bramley | DEVON | M60 | 68:34 |
11th | Elizabeth Bramley | DEVON | W60 | 69:24 |
12th | Kathy Whitehead | DVO | W55 | 69:51 |
13th | Harry McMurtrie | DEVON | M16 | 70:54 |
14th | Gill Godbold | BKO | W60 | 74:44 |
15th | Michael Cullen | DEVON | M65 | 74:58 |
16th | Mark Blackstone | BOK | M65 | 77:48 |
17th | Colin Godbold | BKO | M55 | 80:32 |
18th | Frankie Perren Smart | DEVON | W16 | 82:19 |
19th | John Hopkins | DEVON | M65 | 83:02 |
20th | Carolyn Marr | OD | W65 | 86:22 |
21st | Kim Boswijk | DEVON | W55 | 87:35 |
22nd | Tom O'Connor | IND | M45 | 91:00 |
23rd | Mike Kite | WIM | M65 | 92:53 |
24th | Hilary Eastley | KERNO | W60 | 95:44 |
25th | Graham Dugdale | DEVON | M60 | 103:46 |
26th | Dave Livsey | DEVON | M75 | 106:09 |
27th | Pete Akers | QO | M60 | 107:08 |
28th | Arthur Vince | KERNO | M75 | 117:14 |
29th | Roger Hateley | DEVON | M70 | 123:10 |
m9 | Ella Bowles | DEVON | W55 | 58:42 |
w6 | Tony Noott | BOK | M75 | 83:30 |
m5-9 | Christine Vince | KERNO | W60 | 89:44 |
3.61km 90m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Meg Somers | DEVON | W14 | 46:54 |
2nd | John Dyson | DEVON | M70 | 48:23 |
3rd | Peter Grierson | DEVON | M50 | 56:54 |
4th | Eleanor Taylor | DEVON | W55 | 58:48 |
5th | Nick Ajderian | DEVON | M55 | 71:54 |
6th | Valerie Livsey | DEVON | W75 | 76:13 |
7th | Rob Smith | DEVON | M60 | 78:48 |
8th | Helen Taylor | DEVON | W55 | 84:00 |
n/c | Obbie Fox | DEVON | M14 | 85:35 |
n/c | Leo Donoghue | DEVON | M14 | 85:36 |
n/c | William Matthews | DEVON | M14 | 85:38 |
n/c | Oliver Godley | DEVON | M14 | 85:38 |
n/c | Sam Johnson | DEVON | M14 | 85:42 |
n/c | Tommy Wright | DEVON | M14 | 85:58 |
9th | Tom Mullin | PAYHM | M12 | 106:37 |
10th | Susan Hateley | DEVON | W70 | 124:26 |
rtd | Issy Wright | IND | W14 | |
rtd | Paul Wright | IND | M10 |
2.84km 40m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Leo Donoghue | DEVON | M16 | 34:49 |
2nd | Oliver Godley | DEVON | M14 | 36:30 |
3rd | Simon Walker | DEVON | M50 | 39:33 |
4th | Sam Johnson | DEVON | M14 | 41:35 |
5th | Tommy Wright | DEVON | M14 | 49:54 |
6th | William Matthews | DEVON | M14 | 54:34 |
n/c | Tom & Linda Perry | DEVON | M12 | 55:43 |
7th | Will & Joe Ashby | SIDMO | M14 | 57:38 |
8th | D Hedges | IND | M65 | 59:40 |
9th | Lily Bryant | DEVON | W10 | 59:53 |
n/c | Finley Dennison | DEVON | M12 | 64:12 |
n/c | Owen Stephenson | TBGS | M12 | 64:13 |
10th | James Slater | DEVON | M12 | 78:38 |
11th | Charlie & Toby Harbor | IND | M10 | 80:52 |
12th | Philippa Bushell | DEVON | W50 | 86:02 |
13th | Charlotte Suzie-Sohel | LADYSM | W12 | 89:50 |
14th | Sally Topsom | SOC | W55 | 90:18 |
15th | Kent Family | IND | M10 | 92:59 |
16th | Burston Family | IND | M10 | 94:22 |
17th | Nick and Marie Slater | DEVON | M50 | 99:38 |
18th | Jasper Wright | IND | M12 | 114:11 |
19th | Ann Daniels | IND | W50 | 126:20 |
m8 | Obbie Fox | DEVON | M14 | 35:44 |
m3 | Carole Smith | IND | W60 | 113:19 |
m4 | Sarah O'Connor | IND | M12 | 127:01 |
m6-12 | Lara Gimbuta | STOKE | W10 | 144:26 |
m6-12 | Luca Santillo | IND | M10 | 144:28 |
2.02km 25m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tom Perry | DEVON | M12 | 13:07 |
2nd | Owen Stephensen | TGBS | M16 | 16:54 |
3rd | Adam Bowen | IND | M12 | 25:49 |
4th | Finley Dennison | DEVON | M12 | 26:38 |
n/c | Lily & Ella Bryant | DEVON | 27:18 | |
5th | Ben Perry | OTTERY | M8 | 29:25 |
6th | Jacob & Eddie Blackett | TOPSH | M14 | 49:10 |
7th | Sophie Blackett | TOPS | W12 | 66:34 |
8th | Eleanor Benattor | SIDBY | W10 | 67:17 |
9th | Florrie Gilbert | TOPSH | W12 | 69:34 |
w4 | Owen Jones | MCS | M12 | 56:35 |
w1 w4 | Ashleigh Drew | IND | W12 | 57:41 |
1.75km 20m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Harvey Nisbet | MAGDAL | M10 | 16:40 |
2nd | Ella Bryant | DEVON | W9 | 23:07 |
3rd | Clara Wright | IND | W6 | 28:09 |
4th | James Lenton | IND | M6 | 33:31 |
5th | Harriet Keenan & Rose Ashby | SIDMOU | W7 | 46:34 |
6th | Isabella Jenner | IND | W10 | 55:49 |